18. Nov |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
VfB Hüls |
1 |
: |
3 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SG Borken |
2 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Nov |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
11. Nov |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
3 |
: |
2 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
SSV Hagen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
BSV Menden |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Brilon |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
5 |
: |
0 |
11. Nov |
SV Brackel |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
SV Sodingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
0 |
: |
0 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. Nov |
SG Borken |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
2 |
: |
3 |
11. Nov |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
VfL Senden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
BSV Roxel |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
5 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
3 |
: |
2 |
04. Nov |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Brilon |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
4 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
VSV Wenden |
3 |
: |
2 |
04. Nov |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
3 |
: |
2 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
4 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
3 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
Hammer Spvg. II zg. |
|
: |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
02. Nov |
SV Herbern |
- |
SG Borken |
3 |
: |
0 |
04. Nov |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
VfB Hüls |
9 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Okt |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Brilon |
0 |
: |
3 |
28. Okt |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
3 |
: |
5 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
26. Okt |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
1 |
28. Okt |
SV Brackel |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
1 |
: |
5 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hammer Spvg. II |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
2 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Okt |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
5 |
: |
1 |
28. Okt |
VfL Senden |
- |
SV Herbern |
3 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
2 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
BSV Roxel |
1 |
: |
4 |
SG Borken |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Okt |
SV Brilon |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
VSV Wenden |
3 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
4 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
1 |
: |
3 |
21. Okt |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
Hammer Spvg. II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
0 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
4 |
: |
1 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
3 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
1 |
: |
5 |
20. Okt |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
21. Okt |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
VfB Hüls |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Herbern |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
VfL Senden |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. Okt |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
6 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Brilon |
1 |
: |
0 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
6 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
1 |
14. Okt |
SV Brackel |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
4 |
: |
2 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
Hammer Spvg. II |
9 |
: |
0 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. Okt |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Okt |
VfL Senden |
- |
BSV Roxel |
3 |
: |
4 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Herbern |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
3 |
: |
4 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Borken |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
3 |
07. Okt |
SV Brilon |
- |
VSV Wenden |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. Okt |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hammer Spvg. II |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
0 |
: |
3 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
0 |
: |
2 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
0 |
: |
5 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
3 |