08. Apr |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
6 |
: |
1 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
4 |
: |
1 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
4 |
: |
3 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
0 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SG Borken |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SV Mesum |
1 |
: |
1 |
02. Apr |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
0 |
: |
1 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
0 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
0 |
: |
3 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SV Zweckel |
1 |
: |
2 |
29. Mrz |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
4 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
3 |
: |
4 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
4 |
: |
1 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Mrz |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
6 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV Hüsten |
5 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
25. Mrz |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SV Zweckel |
6 |
: |
1 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
4 |
: |
0 |
10. Mai |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
1 |
23. Mrz |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
25. Mrz |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
3 |
SG Borken |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SV Herbern |
4 |
: |
1 |
18. Mrz |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Apr |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
5 |
: |
2 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
0 |
: |
6 |
03. Mai |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
5 |
16. Mrz |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. Mrz |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
0 |
: |
3 |
18. Mrz |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
BSV Schüren |
2 |
: |
3 |
03. Mai |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Mrz |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
3 |
VfL Senden |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
4 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Mesum |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
4 |
: |
1 |
19. Apr |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Mrz |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
4 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FC Altenhof |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Mrz |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
0 |
: |
6 |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Zweckel |
5 |
: |
0 |
09. Mrz |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Mrz |
SG Borken |
- |
VfL Senden |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
5 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Herbern |
3 |
: |
1 |
09. Mai |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
3 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
10. Mai |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SSV Hagen |
2 |
: |
1 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Altenhof |
5 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
5 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
1 |
04. Mrz |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SV Sodingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
3 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
0 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Apr |
SV Zweckel |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
02. Mrz |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
4 |
: |
0 |
04. Mrz |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
0 |
: |
1 |
VfL Senden |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Mesum |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG Borken |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
3 |
02. Apr |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
2 |
25. Feb |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Apr |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
4 |
: |
2 |
26. Apr |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
7 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
4 |
: |
1 |
25. Feb |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SV Zweckel |
3 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
12. Apr |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
BSV Schüren |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Apr |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Mai |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
2 |
23. Feb |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
0 |
: |
1 |
25. Feb |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
VfL Senden |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
0 |
: |
4 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Herbern |
0 |
: |
4 |
02. Apr |
SV Mesum |
- |
SG Borken |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Apr |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
2 |
: |
0 |