Montag, 25. März 2024 | Gesamt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | A | T | G | G/R | R | Spiele | Minuten | Tore | G | G/R | R | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stina Johannes | 1 | TW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sara Doorsoun | 33 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1343 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | Verena Hanshaw | 18 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1228 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Sophia Kleinherne | 4 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1153 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | Barbara Dunst | 28 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1498 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Pia-Sophie Wolter | 17 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1362 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lisanne Gräwe | 8 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1069 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Laura Freigang | 10 | ST | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1470 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | Lara Prasnikar | 7 | ST | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1450 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Geraldine Reuteler | 14 | ST | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1134 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Nicole Anyomi | 19 | ST | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1101 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Shekiera Martinez | 9 | ST | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 349 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Ilayda Acikgöz | 20 | MF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Remina Chiba | 15 | MF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | Anna Aehling | 24 | AW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | Dilara Acikgöz | 29 | AW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 19 | 11 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 11 | 9 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | SGS Essen | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | : | 4 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 7. Oktober 2023 | RB Leipzig | 3 | : | 1 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 14. Oktober 2023 | FCB München | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | MSV Duisburg | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
6. Spieltag | 6. November 2023 | SV Werder Bremen | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
7. Spieltag | 10. November 2023 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | : | 2 | H | |||||
8. Spieltag | 18. November 2023 | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2 | : | 0 | A | |||||
9. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | : | 1 | H | |||||
10. Spieltag | 16. Dezember 2023 | SC Freiburg | 4 | : | 0 | A | |||||
11. Spieltag | 28. Januar 2024 | 1.FC Köln | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
12. Spieltag | 4. Februar 2024 | SGS Essen | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
13. Spieltag | 11. Februar 2024 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
14. Spieltag | 16. Februar 2024 | RB Leipzig | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
15. Spieltag | 9. März 2024 | FCB München | 1 | : | 2 | H | |||||
16. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | MSV Duisburg | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||||
17. Spieltag | 25. März 2024 | SV Werder Bremen | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 13. April 2024 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | : | A | |||||||
19. Spieltag | 19. April 2024 | 1.FC Nürnberg | : | H | |||||||
20. Spieltag | 3. Mai 2024 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | : | A | |||||||
21. Spieltag | 10. Mai 2024 | SC Freiburg | : | H | |||||||
22. Spieltag | 20. Mai 2024 | 1.FC Köln | : | A |
Montag, 25. März 2024 | Gesamt | Bundesliga | Women´s Champions-League | DFB-Pokal | ||||
Laura Freigang | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Nicole Anyomi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Barbara Dunst | 9 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Lara Prasnikar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Shekiera Martinez | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Geraldine Reuteler | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Ilayda Acikgöz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lisanne Gräwe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sara Doorsoun | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Carlotta Wamser | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Remina Chiba | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tanja Pawollek | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jella Veit | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Nachtigall | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Verena Hanshaw | 1 | 1 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
24 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 55 | : | 73 | -18 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 32 | : | 33 | -1 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 13. August 2023 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | : | 3 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 3 | : | 0 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | VfB Waltrop II | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SV Hullern | 3 | : | 2 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | FC Leusberg II | 3 | : | 8 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 1 | : | 6 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 5 | : | 2 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | SW Meckinghoven II | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 29. Oktober 2023 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | 0 | : | 2 | W | H | ||||
13. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | TuS Sythen II | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
14. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SG Hillen II | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | 5 | : | 2 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 17. Dezember 2023 | SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III | 3 | : | 2 | A | |||||
17. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 0 | : | 2 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 4. Februar 2024 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | : | 5 | H | |||||
19. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
20. Spieltag | 25. Februar 2024 | VfB Waltrop II | 3 | : | 5 | H | |||||
21. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | SV Hullern | 2 | : | 4 | A | |||||
22. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
23. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 4 | : | 5 | A | |||||
24. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | FC Leusberg II | 0 | : | 12 | H | |||||
25. Spieltag | 28. März 2024 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | : | A | |||||||
26. Spieltag | 1. April 2024 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | : | H | |||||||
27. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | TuS 05 Sinsen II | : | A | |||||||
28. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SW Meckinghoven II | : | H | |||||||
29. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | : | A | |||||||
30. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | TuS Sythen II | : | H | |||||||
31. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | SG Hillen II | : | A | |||||||
32. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | : | H | |||||||
33. Spieltag | 20. Mai 2024 | SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III | : | H | |||||||
34. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | Kültürspor Datteln II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
22 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 35 | : | 44 | -9 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 25 | -11 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 | : | 19 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Samstag, 16. September 2023 | DSW Darmstadt | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Samstag, 30. September 2023 | SSC Vellmar | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | TuS Kriftel II | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023 | TSV Speyer | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023 | LAF Sinzig | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | A | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Samstag, 4. November 2023 | TV Walpershofen | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Samstag, 11. November 2023 | SG Rodheim | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Samstag, 18. November 2023 | TG Hanau | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Samstag, 25. November 2023 | VJF Frankfurt II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
11. Spiel | Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | TV Feldkirchen | A | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
12. Spiel | Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 | SSC Vellmar | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
13. Spiel | Samstag, 6. Januar 2024 | TuS Kriftel II | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
14. Spiel | Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 | TSV Speyer | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
15. Spiel | Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 | LAF Sinzig | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
16. Spiel | Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | H | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
17. Spiel | Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 | SG Rodheim | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
18. Spiel | Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 | TG Hanau | H | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||
19. Spiel | Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | VJF Frankfurt II | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
20. Spiel | Samstag, 2. März 2024 | TV Feldkirchen | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
21. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | DSW Darmstadt | A | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
22. Spiel | Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | TV Walpershofen | H | 0 | : | 3 | x |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
16 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 103 | : | 57 | 46 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
8 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 54 | : | 26 | 28 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
8 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 49 | : | 31 | 18 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 30. September 2023 | 1.FC Köln II | 7 | : | 3 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TTC Langen 1950 | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 7 | : | 3 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 22. Oktober 2023 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7 | : | 3 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 4. November 2023 | TG Neuss | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 5. November 2023 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | : | 8 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 8 | : | 2 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 19. November 2023 | TTC Waldniel | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 9 | : | 1 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 4. Februar 2024 | TTC Langen 1950 | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | 1.FC Köln II | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 24. Februar 2024 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 5 | : | 5 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 2. März 2024 | TG Neuss | 4 | : | 6 | H | |||||
15. Spiel | 3. März 2024 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 24. März 2024 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 14. April 2024 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | : | H | |||||||
18. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | TTC Waldniel | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | : | 23 | -6 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth | 3 | : | 1 | H | |||||
2. Spieltag | 9. September 2023 | SV Reitsch | 1 | : | 4 | A | |||||
3. Spieltag | 16. September 2023 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1 | : | 4 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 3. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg Erlangen | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SV 67 Weinberg II | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 14. Oktober 2023 | Schwabthaler SV | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 28. Oktober 2023 | SV Leerstetten | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | SpVgg Germania Ebing | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | FC Würzburger Kickers II | 3 | : | 1 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 23. März 2024 | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth | 3 | : | 2 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 30. März 2024 | SV Reitsch | : | H | |||||||
14. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | : | H | |||||||
15. Spieltag | 13. April 2024 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | : | A | |||||||
16. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | SpVgg Erlangen | : | H | |||||||
17. Spieltag | 27. April 2024 | SV 67 Weinberg II | : | A | |||||||
18. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | Schwabthaler SV | : | H | |||||||
19. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | : | A | |||||||
20. Spieltag | 18. Mai 2024 | SV Leerstetten | : | H | |||||||
21. Spieltag | 25. Mai 2024 | SpVgg Germania Ebing | : | A | |||||||
22. Spieltag | 1. Juni 2024 | FC Würzburger Kickers II | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
18 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 95 | : | 85 | 10 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 50 | : | 40 | 10 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 45 | : | 45 | 0 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 14. September 2023 | SG 1878 Sossenheim IV | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
2. Spiel | 21. September 2023 | FTV 1860 Frankfurt II | 2 | : | 8 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 4. Oktober 2023 | SG Riederwald 1919 II | 4 | : | 6 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 11. Oktober 2023 | TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III | 5 | : | 5 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 19. Oktober 2023 | TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 31. Oktober 2023 | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 9. November 2023 | TV 1875 Sindlingen III | 9 | : | 1 | H | |||||
8. Spiel | 16. November 2023 | TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II | 3 | : | 7 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 30. November 2023 | DJK SW Griesheim | 5 | : | 5 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 7. Dezember 2023 | Harheimer TC III | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 18. Januar 2024 | SG Riederwald 1919 II | 4 | : | 6 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 30. Januar 2024 | TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI | 1 | : | 9 | A | |||||
13. Spiel | 6. Februar 2024 | FTV 1860 Frankfurt II | 2 | : | 8 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 15. Februar 2024 | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
15. Spiel | 22. Februar 2024 | Harheimer TC III | 3 | : | 7 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 5. März 2024 | TV 1875 Sindlingen III | 9 | : | 1 | A | |||||
17. Spiel | 14. März 2024 | TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III | 7 | : | 3 | H | |||||
18. Spiel | 22. März 2024 | SG 1878 Sossenheim IV | 9 | : | 1 | A | |||||
19. Spiel | 18. April 2024 | DJK SW Griesheim | : | A | |||||||
20. Spiel | 25. April 2024 | TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II | : | H |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | Gesamt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | A | T | G | G/R | R | Spiele | Minuten | Tore | G | G/R | R | ||||||||||||||||||||
Vanessa Fischer | 30 | TW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lina Katharina Vianden | 5 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1287 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Adrienne Leigh Jordan | 15 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1503 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bianca Schmidt | 20 | AW | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 428 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sara Ito | 14 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jennifer Cramer | 11 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1386 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | Maya Ruby Hahn | 16 | MF | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1326 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | Noa Selimhodzic | 21 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1318 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Viktoria Schwalm | 17 | ST | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1121 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Pauline Deutsch | 9 | ST | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 827 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Laura Lindner | 38 | ST | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 784 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Alisa Grincenco | 19 | MF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Maria Almasri | 23 | ST | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 224 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Kim Schneider | 28 | MF | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Ena Taslidža | 18 | ST | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 964 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | Karima Lemire | 13 | MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 20 | : | 12 | 8 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | 6 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 6 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | SV Meppen | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SC Sand | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | FCB München II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | SV 67 Weinberg | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | Hamburger SV | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | SG 99 Andernach | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
12. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 17. Dezember 2023 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | SV Meppen | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 2. März 2024 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SC Sand | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
17. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | FCB München II | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
18. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
19. Spieltag | 31. März 2024 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | : | A | |||||||
20. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SV 67 Weinberg | : | H | |||||||
21. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | : | A | |||||||
22. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | VfL Wolfsburg II | : | H | |||||||
23. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | Hamburger SV | : | A | |||||||
24. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | SG 99 Andernach | : | A | |||||||
25. Spieltag | 19. Mai 2024 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | : | H | |||||||
26. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | : | A |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | Gesamt | 2.Frauen-Bundesliga | |
Laura Lindner | 4 | 4 | |
Maya Ruby Hahn | 3 | 3 | |
Ena Taslidža | 3 | 3 | |
Viktoria Schwalm | 3 | 3 | |
Mia Ewa Schmid | 2 | 2 | |
Irena Kuznezov | 1 | 1 | |
Maria Almasri | 1 | 1 | |
Alisa Grincenco | 1 | 1 | |
Bianca Schmidt | 1 | 1 | |
Kim Schneider | 1 | 1 |