09. Nov |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
3 |
: |
3 |
15. Dez |
VfL Senden |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. Dez |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
6 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Mesum |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Herbern |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
3 |
: |
2 |
18. Feb |
SG Borken |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
6 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
1 |
: |
3 |
18. Feb |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
2 |
: |
0 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SV Zweckel |
2 |
: |
2 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
4 |
: |
1 |
12. Apr |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
0 |
: |
0 |
14. Dez |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. Dez |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
6 |
: |
1 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
12. Apr |
SV Sodingen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
19. Apr |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
3 |
29. Mrz |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SSV Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
26. Apr |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SV Hüsten |
5 |
: |
6 |
09. Feb |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Feb |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Feb |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
05. Apr |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
BSV Schüren |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
12. Apr |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
0 |
: |
1 |
19. Apr |
SV Sodingen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
4 |
: |
1 |
02. Apr |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Hüsten |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
BSV Menden |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SSV Hagen |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
0 |
: |
2 |
W |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
01. Dez |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
1 |
03. Dez |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Zweckel |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
4 |
: |
2 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SV Arminia Marten zg. |
|
: |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
3 |
04. Feb |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
3 |
: |
0 |
03. Dez |
SV Mesum |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SV Herbern |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SG Borken |
5 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Nov |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Nov |
SSV Hagen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
4 |
: |
2 |
19. Nov |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
4 |
: |
2 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SV Sodingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
1 |
: |
1 |
05. Apr |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
0 |
: |
1 |
19. Nov |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SV Mesum |
0 |
: |
4 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SG Borken |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
2 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
VfL Senden |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Nov |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV Hüsten |
0 |
: |
5 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
10. Nov |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Nov |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SV Zweckel |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
3 |
: |
4 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
22. Feb |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
2 |
: |
2 |
12. Nov |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Borken |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
5 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
03. Nov |
BSV Menden |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
0 |
05. Nov |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SSV Hagen |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
4 |
05. Nov |
SV Arminia Marten |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
7 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
4 |
: |
3 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
BSV Schüren |
0 |
: |
4 |
25. Nov |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
1 |
03. Nov |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
1 |
: |
3 |
05. Nov |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Mesum |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
3 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Herbern |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
5 |
: |
1 |
29. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FC Altenhof |
4 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
3 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
2 |