29. Okt |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Arminia Marten |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
3 |
: |
2 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SV Sodingen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SV Zweckel |
5 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
2 |
28. Okt |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
29. Okt |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
VfL Senden |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
SV Herbern |
3 |
: |
2 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG Borken |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Okt |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
6 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
22. Okt |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Arminia Marten |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
4 |
: |
1 |
20. Okt |
SV Herbern |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Okt |
VfL Senden |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Mesum |
0 |
: |
4 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
4 |
13. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
5 |
: |
1 |
15. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
8 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Okt |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
3 |
: |
4 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Arminia Marten |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
4 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SV Zweckel |
7 |
: |
0 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
5 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
3 |
12. Okt |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
5 |
: |
1 |
14. Okt |
SV Mesum |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Okt |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
VfL Senden |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
2 |
: |
3 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Borken |
- |
SV Herbern |
4 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
08. Okt |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
08. Okt |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
BSV Schüren |
0 |
: |
5 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Arminia Marten |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
5 |
: |
1 |
08. Okt |
VfL Senden |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SG Borken |
0 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SV Mesum |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
4 |
: |
2 |
01. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
5 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Altenhof |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
0 |
: |
2 |
01. Okt |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Zweckel |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
3 |
: |
1 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Arminia Marten |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
4 |
: |
0 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
01. Okt |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
VfL Senden |
7 |
: |
0 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
4 |
: |
1 |
SG Borken |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
0 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Sep |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
24. Sep |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
4 |
: |
5 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
4 |
24. Sep |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SV Arminia Marten |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
5 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
1 |
: |
2 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
1 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
23. Sep |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
SV Mesum |
3 |
: |
3 |
24. Sep |
VfL Senden |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
5 |
: |
1 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
SG Borken |
4 |
: |
5 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
2 |
: |
3 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Sep |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Sep |
SSV Hagen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
5 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Hüsten |
2 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
5 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |