07. Jun |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
West Ham United |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
11. Mai |
West Ham United |
- |
AZ Almaar |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Mai |
AZ Almaar |
- |
West Ham United |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
West Ham United |
- |
AZ Almaar |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
11. Mai |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
FC Basel |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Mai |
FC Basel |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
FC Basel |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
13. Apr |
KAA Gent |
- |
West Ham United |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
West Ham United |
- |
KAA Gent |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
KAA Gent |
- |
West Ham United |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
13. Apr |
Lech Poznań |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Lech Poznań |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Lech Poznań |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
13. Apr |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
AZ Almaar |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
AZ Almaar |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
AZ Almaar |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
13. Apr |
FC Basel |
- |
OGC Nice |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
OGC Nice |
- |
FC Basel |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
FC Basel |
- |
OGC Nice |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
07. Mrz |
Lazio Roma |
- |
AZ Almaar |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
AZ Almaar |
- |
Lazio Roma |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Lazio Roma |
- |
AZ Almaar |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
AEK Larnaca |
- |
West Ham United |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
West Ham United |
- |
AEK Larnaca |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
AEK Larnaca |
- |
West Ham United |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
FC Sheriff |
- |
OGC Nice |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
OGC Nice |
- |
FC Sheriff |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
FC Sheriff |
- |
OGC Nice |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Villarreal CF |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
Villarreal CF |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Villarreal CF |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Sivasspor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
Sivasspor |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Sivasspor |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Lech Poznań |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
FC Basel |
- |
Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Mrz |
Slovan Bratislava |
- |
FC Basel |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Basel |
- |
Slovan Bratislava |
8 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
09. Mrz |
KAA Gent |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Mrz |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
KAA Gent |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
KAA Gent |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
Qarabağ FK |
- |
KAA Gent |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
KAA Gent |
- |
Qarabağ FK |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Qarabağ FK |
- |
KAA Gent |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
Trabzonspor |
- |
FC Basel |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
FC Basel |
- |
Trabzonspor |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Trabzonspor |
- |
FC Basel |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
Lech Poznań |
- |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
Sporting Braga |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Sporting Braga |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Sporting Braga |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
Lazio Roma |
- |
CFR Cluj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
CFR Cluj |
- |
Lazio Roma |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
Lazio Roma |
- |
CFR Cluj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
AEK Larnaca |
- |
SK Dnipro-1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
SK Dnipro-1 |
- |
AEK Larnaca |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
AEK Larnaca |
- |
SK Dnipro-1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
FC Sheriff |
- |
Partizan |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
Partizan |
- |
FC Sheriff |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
FC Sheriff |
- |
Partizan |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
n.V. |
n.E. |
16. Feb |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Feb |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
0 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. Sep |
Heart of Midlothian |
0 |
: |
4 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
ACF Fiorentina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
15. Sep |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
3 |
: |
0 |
ACF Fiorentina |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
0 |
: |
2 |
Heart of Midlothian |
06. Okt |
Heart of Midlothian |
0 |
: |
3 |
ACF Fiorentina |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
0 |
: |
0 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
13. Okt |
ACF Fiorentina |
5 |
: |
1 |
Heart of Midlothian |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
3 |
: |
0 |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
27. Okt |
ACF Fiorentina |
2 |
: |
1 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
Heart of Midlothian |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
03. Nov |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
3 |
: |
1 |
Heart of Midlothian |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
0 |
: |
3 |
ACF Fiorentina |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
6 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
: |
3 |
11 |
2 |
ACF Fiorentina |
6 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
: |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Heart of Midlothian |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
16 |
-10 |
4 |
Rīgas Futbola skola |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
: |
11 |
-9 |
08. Sep |
RSC Anderlecht |
1 |
: |
0 |
Silkeborg IF |
West Ham United |
3 |
: |
1 |
FCSB Bukarest |
15. Sep |
FCSB Bukarest |
0 |
: |
0 |
RSC Anderlecht |
Silkeborg IF |
2 |
: |
3 |
West Ham United |
06. Okt |
RSC Anderlecht |
0 |
: |
1 |
West Ham United |
Silkeborg IF |
5 |
: |
0 |
FCSB Bukarest |
13. Okt |
West Ham United |
2 |
: |
1 |
RSC Anderlecht |
FCSB Bukarest |
0 |
: |
5 |
Silkeborg IF |
27. Okt |
RSC Anderlecht |
2 |
: |
2 |
FCSB Bukarest |
West Ham United |
1 |
: |
0 |
Silkeborg IF |
03. Nov |
Silkeborg IF |
0 |
: |
2 |
RSC Anderlecht |
FCSB Bukarest |
0 |
: |
3 |
West Ham United |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
West Ham United |
6 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
4 |
9 |
2 |
RSC Anderlecht |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
: |
5 |
1 |
3 |
Silkeborg IF |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
: |
7 |
5 |
4 |
FCSB Bukarest |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
: |
18 |
-15 |
08. Sep |
Austria Wien |
0 |
: |
0 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
Villarreal CF |
4 |
: |
3 |
Lech Poznań |
15. Sep |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
1 |
: |
2 |
Villarreal CF |
Lech Poznań |
4 |
: |
1 |
Austria Wien |
06. Okt |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
: |
0 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
Villarreal CF |
5 |
: |
0 |
Austria Wien |
13. Okt |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lech Poznań |
Austria Wien |
0 |
: |
1 |
Villarreal CF |
27. Okt |
Villarreal CF |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
Austria Wien |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lech Poznań |
03. Nov |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
4 |
: |
0 |
Austria Wien |
Lech Poznań |
3 |
: |
0 |
Villarreal CF |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Villarreal CF |
6 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
: |
9 |
5 |
2 |
Lech Poznań |
6 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
: |
7 |
5 |
3 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
6 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
: |
5 |
3 |
4 |
Austria Wien |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
: |
15 |
-13 |
08. Sep |
OGC Nice |
1 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Köln |
1. FC Slovácko |
3 |
: |
3 |
Partizan |
15. Sep |
Partizan |
1 |
: |
1 |
OGC Nice |
1.FC Köln |
4 |
: |
2 |
1. FC Slovácko |
06. Okt |
1. FC Slovácko |
0 |
: |
1 |
OGC Nice |
1.FC Köln |
0 |
: |
1 |
Partizan |
13. Okt |
OGC Nice |
1 |
: |
2 |
1. FC Slovácko |
Partizan |
2 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Köln |
27. Okt |
OGC Nice |
2 |
: |
1 |
Partizan |
1. FC Slovácko |
0 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Köln |
03. Nov |
1.FC Köln |
2 |
: |
2 |
OGC Nice |
Partizan |
1 |
: |
1 |
1. FC Slovácko |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
OGC Nice |
6 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
: |
7 |
1 |
2 |
Partizan |
6 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
: |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1.FC Köln |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
: |
8 |
0 |
4 |
1. FC Slovácko |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
: |
11 |
-3 |
08. Sep |
FC Vaduz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Apollon Limassol |
SK Dnipro-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
AZ Almaar |
15. Sep |
AZ Almaar |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Vaduz |
Apollon Limassol |
1 |
: |
3 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
06. Okt |
SK Dnipro-1 |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Vaduz |
AZ Almaar |
3 |
: |
2 |
Apollon Limassol |
13. Okt |
FC Vaduz |
1 |
: |
2 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
Apollon Limassol |
1 |
: |
0 |
AZ Almaar |
27. Okt |
FC Vaduz |
1 |
: |
2 |
AZ Almaar |
SK Dnipro-1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Apollon Limassol |
03. Nov |
Apollon Limassol |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Vaduz |
AZ Almaar |
2 |
: |
1 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
AZ Almaar |
6 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
6 |
6 |
2 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
: |
7 |
2 |
3 |
Apollon Limassol |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
: |
7 |
-2 |
4 |
FC Vaduz |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
11 |
-6 |
08. Sep |
Molde FK |
0 |
: |
0 |
KAA Gent |
Shamrock Rovers |
0 |
: |
0 |
Djurgårdens IF |
15. Sep |
KAA Gent |
3 |
: |
0 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Djurgårdens IF |
3 |
: |
2 |
Molde FK |
06. Okt |
Molde FK |
3 |
: |
0 |
Shamrock Rovers |
KAA Gent |
0 |
: |
1 |
Djurgårdens IF |
13. Okt |
Shamrock Rovers |
0 |
: |
2 |
Molde FK |
Djurgårdens IF |
4 |
: |
2 |
KAA Gent |
27. Okt |
Shamrock Rovers |
1 |
: |
1 |
KAA Gent |
Molde FK |
2 |
: |
3 |
Djurgårdens IF |
03. Nov |
KAA Gent |
4 |
: |
0 |
Molde FK |
Djurgårdens IF |
1 |
: |
0 |
Shamrock Rovers |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Djurgårdens IF |
6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
6 |
6 |
2 |
KAA Gent |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
: |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Molde FK |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
: |
10 |
-1 |
4 |
Shamrock Rovers |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
: |
10 |
-9 |
08. Sep |
Sivasspor |
1 |
: |
1 |
Slavia Praha |
KF Ballkani |
1 |
: |
1 |
CFR Cluj |
15. Sep |
CFR Cluj |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sivasspor |
Slavia Praha |
3 |
: |
2 |
KF Ballkani |
06. Okt |
Sivasspor |
3 |
: |
4 |
KF Ballkani |
Slavia Praha |
0 |
: |
1 |
CFR Cluj |
13. Okt |
KF Ballkani |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sivasspor |
CFR Cluj |
2 |
: |
0 |
Slavia Praha |
27. Okt |
Sivasspor |
3 |
: |
0 |
CFR Cluj |
KF Ballkani |
0 |
: |
1 |
Slavia Praha |
03. Nov |
Slavia Praha |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sivasspor |
CFR Cluj |
1 |
: |
0 |
KF Ballkani |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Sivasspor |
6 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
: |
7 |
4 |
2 |
CFR Cluj |
6 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
0 |
3 |
Slavia Praha |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
: |
7 |
-1 |
4 |
KF Ballkani |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
: |
11 |
-3 |
08. Sep |
Slovan Bratislava |
0 |
: |
0 |
FK Žalgiris |
FC Basel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pyunik FC |
15. Sep |
FK Žalgiris |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Basel |
Pyunik FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
Slovan Bratislava |
06. Okt |
Pyunik FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
FK Žalgiris |
FC Basel |
0 |
: |
2 |
Slovan Bratislava |
13. Okt |
FK Žalgiris |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pyunik FC |
Slovan Bratislava |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Basel |
27. Okt |
FC Basel |
2 |
: |
2 |
FK Žalgiris |
Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pyunik FC |
03. Nov |
FK Žalgiris |
1 |
: |
2 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Pyunik FC |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Basel |
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Slovan Bratislava |
6 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
: |
7 |
2 |
2 |
FC Basel |
6 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
2 |
3 |
Pyunik FC |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
9 |
-1 |
4 |
FK Žalgiris |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
: |
8 |
-3 |