Hier gehts zur Topliste

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp.    Punkte     G.      U.      V.        Tore       Diff.
29 77 25 2 2 118 : 42 76
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 37 12 1 1 58 : 17 41
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 40 13 1 1 60 : 25 35
 
        Datum       Gegner                    
  1. Spieltag   13. August 2023   Eintracht Waltrop   3 : 3   H
2. Spieltag   20. August 2023   Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   3 : 2   A
3. Spieltag   27. August 2023   SG Horneburg   3 : 2   H
4. Spieltag   3. September 2023   SV Hochlar 28 III   4 : 1   A
5. Spieltag   10. September 2023   SV Bossendorf   2 : 0   H
6. Spieltag   17. September 2023   Kültürspor Datteln   4 : 2   A
7. Spieltag   24. September 2023   SC Marl-Hamm II   8 : 1   H
8. Spieltag   1. Oktober 2023   SpVgg Erkenschwick II   1 : 2   A
9. Spieltag   8. Oktober 2023   FC SpVgg. Oberwiese   2 : 1   H
10. Spieltag   15. Oktober 2023   1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark   9 : 0   A
11. Spieltag   22. Oktober 2023   Westfalia Vinnum   2 : 1   A
12. Spieltag   29. Oktober 2023   TuS Henrichenburg   4 : 1   H
13. Spieltag   5. November 2023   DJK Sporfreunde Datteln   3 : 1   A
14. Spieltag   12. November 2023   SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II   12 : 0   H
15. Spieltag   19. November 2023   DJK SV GW Erkenschwick   1 : 0   A
16. Spieltag   10. Dezember 2023   Eintracht Waltrop   8 : 4   A
17. Spieltag   18. Februar 2024   Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   4 : 1   H
18. Spieltag   25. Februar 2024   SG Horneburg   5 : 5   A
19. Spieltag   3. März 2024   SV Hochlar 28 III   2 : 1   H
20. Spieltag   10. März 2024   SV Bossendorf   4 : 2   A
21. Spieltag   17. März 2024   Kültürspor Datteln   6 : 1   H
22. Spieltag   24. März 2024   SC Marl-Hamm II   6 : 2   A
23. Spieltag   7. April 2024   SpVgg Erkenschwick II   2 : 5   H
24. Spieltag   12. April 2024   FC SpVgg. Oberwiese   3 : 1   A
25. Spieltag   21. April 2024   1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark   4 : 1   H
26. Spieltag   28. April 2024   Westfalia Vinnum   2 : 0   H
27. Spieltag   5. Mai 2024   TuS Henrichenburg   5 : 1   A
28. Spieltag   12. Mai 2024   DJK Sporfreunde Datteln   4 : 0   H
29. Spieltag   2. Mai 2024   SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II   2 : 1   A
30. Spieltag   26. Mai 2024   DJK SV GW Erkenschwick     :   H