04. Nov |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
1 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
0 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
1 |
: |
4 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
5 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
26. Okt |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
2 |
: |
3 |
28. Okt |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
4 |
: |
1 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
Geisecker SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
5 |
: |
3 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
4 |
: |
0 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
5 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
3 |
: |
2 |
21. Okt |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
1 |
: |
7 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
1 |
: |
3 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
4 |
: |
3 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
2 |
: |
1 |
12. Okt |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Okt |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
5 |
: |
0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
2 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
4 |
: |
3 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
0 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
Geisecker SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
5 |
: |
6 |
07. Okt |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
5 |
: |
0 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
0 |
: |
3 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
5 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
0 |
30. Sep |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
1 |
: |
3 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
2 |
: |
3 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
7 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
2 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
Geisecker SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
6 |
: |
2 |
23. Sep |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
5 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
4 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
2 |
: |
4 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
16. Sep |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
Geisecker SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
0 |
: |
0 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
2 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
20. Sep |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
2 |
: |
2 |
06. Sep |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
2 |
: |
5 |
09. Sep |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
7 |
: |
0 |
30. Aug |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
Geisecker SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
02. Sep |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
11 |
: |
0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
5 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
1 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
1 |
: |
6 |
26. Aug |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
0 |
: |
3 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
3 |
: |
4 |
19. Aug |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
3 |
: |
5 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
0 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
5 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
4 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
1 |
: |
5 |
12. Aug |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
6 |
: |
1 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SV Fortuna Hagen |
22 |
: |
0 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
1 |
: |
4 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
0 |
: |
5 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
2 |
: |
3 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
Geisecker SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
7 |
: |
1 |