12. Nov |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV Hüsten |
0 |
: |
5 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
03. Nov |
BSV Menden |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
0 |
05. Nov |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SSV Hagen |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
4 |
29. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FC Altenhof |
4 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
3 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
2 |
22. Okt |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
6 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
13. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
5 |
: |
1 |
15. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
8 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
1 |
08. Okt |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
01. Okt |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
5 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Altenhof |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
0 |
: |
2 |
22. Sep |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
24. Sep |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
4 |
: |
5 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Menden |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
4 |
15. Sep |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Sep |
SSV Hagen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
5 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Hüsten |
2 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
5 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. Sep |
SV Hüsten |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Sep |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SSV Hagen |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
8 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
0 |
01. Sep |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
02. Sep |
BSV Menden |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
1 |
03. Sep |
SSV Hagen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Aug |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
4 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SSV Hagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
4 |
: |
1 |
19. Aug |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
20. Aug |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
4 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Altenhof |
8 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
6 |
: |
1 |
10. Aug |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Aug |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Aug |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
5 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
1 |