02. Nov |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SC Herford |
3 |
: |
2 |
03. Nov |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
TuS Tengern |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SV Spexard |
3 |
: |
3 |
27. Okt |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
VfL Theesen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Herford |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
0 |
20. Okt |
VfL Theesen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SC Herford |
4 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
TuS Tengern |
2 |
: |
1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
3 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
13. Okt |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
3 |
: |
2 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Spexard |
4 |
: |
1 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
0 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Herford |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
3 |
05. Okt |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SC Herford |
4 |
: |
2 |
06. Okt |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Spexard |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
VfL Theesen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
TuS Tengern |
0 |
: |
0 |
29. Sep |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
2 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Spexard |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Herford |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
20. Sep |
SV Spexard |
- |
TuS Tengern |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Sep |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SC Herford |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
VfL Theesen |
3 |
: |
1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
2 |
: |
0 |
15. Sep |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
2 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
6 |
VfL Theesen |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
0 |
: |
4 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
3 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Herford |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
1 |
06. Sep |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
TuS Tengern |
2 |
: |
1 |
08. Sep |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
6 |
: |
1 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SC Herford |
4 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
0 |
: |
4 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Theesen |
0 |
: |
1 |
30. Aug |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
4 |
01. Sep |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
3 |
: |
2 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Herford |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
24. Aug |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Aug |
SV Spexard |
- |
VfL Theesen |
0 |
: |
2 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
4 |
: |
1 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SC Herford |
2 |
: |
1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Aug |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
3 |
: |
3 |
18. Aug |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
3 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Spexard |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Herford |
- |
TuS Tengern |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Aug |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
4 |
: |
3 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
VfL Theesen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Tengern |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
SC Preußen Münster II |
28 |
58 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
69 |
: |
31 |
38 |
2 |
|
SuS Neuenkirchen |
28 |
51 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
70 |
: |
47 |
23 |
3 |
|
VfL Theesen |
28 |
50 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
66 |
: |
46 |
20 |
4 |
|
TuS Hiltrup |
28 |
45 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
53 |
: |
44 |
9 |
5 |
|
SV Rödinghausen II |
28 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
11 |
55 |
: |
43 |
12 |
6 |
|
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
28 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
11 |
47 |
: |
39 |
8 |
7 |
|
Delbrücker SC |
28 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
44 |
: |
43 |
1 |
8 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
28 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
13 |
37 |
: |
48 |
-11 |
9 |
|
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
28 |
38 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
48 |
: |
43 |
5 |
10 |
|
SC Herford |
28 |
38 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
58 |
: |
58 |
0 |
11 |
|
SpVgg. Vreden |
28 |
37 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
50 |
: |
48 |
2 |
12 |
|
SV Spexard |
28 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
16 |
33 |
: |
55 |
-22 |
13 |
|
SV Mesum |
28 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
38 |
: |
55 |
-17 |
14 |
|
SpVg. Beckum |
28 |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
31 |
: |
54 |
-23 |
15 |
|
SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen |
28 |
16 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
34 |
: |
79 |
-45 |
24. Mai |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Mai |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Mesum |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Herford |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
3 |
: |
4 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
7 |
: |
1 |
SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
17. Mai |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Mai |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SC Herford |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Mai |
SV Mesum |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
1 |
: |
2 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Spexard |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
2 |
: |
3 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Herford |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
0 |
: |
3 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
VfL Theesen |
1 |
: |
1 |
05. Mai |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Mesum |
2 |
: |
3 |
SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
2 |
: |
3 |
VfL Theesen |
- |
SC Herford |
5 |
: |
2 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
6 |
: |
1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
5 |
: |
2 |