24. Mai |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
26. Mai |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
0 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Mai |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
0 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
4 |
: |
2 |
12. Mai |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TuS Haltern |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
3 |
: |
3 |
03. Mai |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
4 |
: |
2 |
04. Mai |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
0 |
05. Mai |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Apr |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
28. Apr |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
1 |
22. Apr |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
0 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
0 |
: |
5 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
7 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
4 |
10. Apr |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Apr |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
TuS Haltern |
1 |
: |
1 |
18. Apr |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
4 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
13. Apr |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
7 |
: |
0 |
14. Apr |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
0 |
: |
5 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
05. Apr |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
07. Apr |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
2 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
1 |
: |
2 |
31. Mrz |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
4 |
: |
2 |
24. Mrz |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
5 |
: |
0 |
17. Mrz |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
3 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
1 |
08. Mai |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
1 |
: |
2 |
15. Mai |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Mrz |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Apr |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
01. Mai |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
2 |
15. Mai |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Feb |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
23. Feb |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
24. Feb |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
3 |
: |
6 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TuS Haltern |
2 |
: |
2 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
0 |
: |
1 |
15. Feb |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Feb |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Feb |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
TuS Haltern |
4 |
: |
4 |
27. Mrz |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
5 |
: |
5 |
03. Apr |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
10. Apr |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
01. Mai |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Dez |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
8 |
: |
1 |
15. Dez |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
3 |
: |
1 |
16. Dez |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
27. Mrz |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. Apr |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
0 |
: |
4 |
08. Mai |
TuS Haltern |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
1 |
08. Dez |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
0 |
: |
2 |
09. Dez |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
0 |
: |
0 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
1 |
03. Mrz |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
2 |
08. Mai |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |