30. Mrz |
Hamburger SV |
- |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
31. Mrz |
SV 67 Weinberg |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Meppen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
SC Sand |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
FCB München II |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
- |
SG 99 Andernach |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
- |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Mrz |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Chelsea WFC |
0 |
: |
3 |
27. Mrz |
Chelsea WFC |
- |
AFC Ajax |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
AFC Ajax |
- |
Chelsea WFC |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Mrz |
SL Benfica |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
1 |
: |
2 |
27. Mrz |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
SL Benfica |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SL Benfica |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Mrz |
BK Häcken |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Mrz |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
BK Häcken |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
BK Häcken |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Mrz |
SK Brann |
- |
FC Barcelona |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Mrz |
FC Barcelona |
- |
SK Brann |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SK Brann |
- |
FC Barcelona |
2 |
: |
5 |
22. Mrz |
18:30 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
23. Mrz |
14:00 |
1.FC Köln |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17:45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
FCB München |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
24. Mrz |
14:00 |
RB Leipzig |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18:30 |
SGS Essen |
- |
Bayer Leverkusen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
25. Mrz |
19:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
SV Werder Bremen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Mrz |
SV Meppen |
- |
Hamburger SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
SG 99 Andernach |
- |
FCB München II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
- |
SC Sand |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
- |
SV 67 Weinberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Mrz |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
- |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
24. Mrz |
SC Fortuna Köln |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
SV 1913 Walbeck |
- |
SSV Rhade |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
SGS Essen II |
- |
1.FC Köln II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
- |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Mrz |
18:30 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
16. Mrz |
12:00 |
FCB München |
- |
RB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen |
- |
SGS Essen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
17. Mrz |
14:00 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
SC Freiburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
18. Mrz |
19:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
- |
1.FC Köln |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mrz |
Hamburger SV |
- |
SV 67 Weinberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
SV Meppen |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
SC Sand |
- |
SG 99 Andernach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
FCB München II |
- |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
- |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mrz |
1.FC Köln II |
- |
SC Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
SSV Rhade |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
SV 1913 Walbeck |
- |
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
- |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
- |
SGS Essen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. Mrz |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
- |
SV 1913 Walbeck |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
- |
1.FC Köln II |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
10. Mrz |
SC Fortuna Köln |
- |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
- |
SSV Rhade |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
SGS Essen II |
- |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. Mrz |
18:30 |
SGS Essen |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
09. Mrz |
13:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
FCB München |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
10. Mrz |
14:00 |
1.FC Köln |
- |
SV Werder Bremen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18:30 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
Bayer Leverkusen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
11. Mrz |
19:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
RB Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mrz |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Hamburger SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II |
- |
FCB München II |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SG 99 Andernach |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
- |
SC Sand |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
- |
SV Meppen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SV 67 Weinberg |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. Mrz |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
FCB München |
|
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
SGS Essen |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
4 |
- |
1 |
|
MSV Duisburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gegner |
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
SGS Essen |
5. März 2024 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
|
Achtelfinale |
Hamburger SV |
25. November 2023 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
2.Runde |
SV Meppen |
10. September 2023 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
1.Runde |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gegner |
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
5. März 2024 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
A |
|
Achtelfinale |
1.FSV Mainz 05 |
26. Dezember 2023 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
2.Runde |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
10. September 2023 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
1.Runde |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gegner |
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
FCB München |
5. März 2024 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
|
Achtelfinale |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
25. November 2023 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
2.Runde |
1.FC Nürnberg |
10. September 2023 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
1.Runde |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
13. August 2023 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gegner |
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
VfL Wolfsburg |
5. März 2024 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
|
Achtelfinale |
RB Leipzig |
26. November 2023 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
2.Runde |
SV 67 Weinberg |
10. September 2023 |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
1.Runde |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. Mrz |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
03. Mrz |
FCB München II |
- |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
- |
SV 67 Weinberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
SV Meppen |
- |
SG 99 Andernach |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
SC Sand |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. Mrz |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
- |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
SSV Rhade |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
- |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
SV 1913 Walbeck |
- |
SGS Essen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
01. Apr |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
- |
SC Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|