08. Apr |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
Wambeler SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Schameder |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
4 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
4 |
: |
2 |
25. Mrz |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SV Schameder |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Oesbern |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
0 |
19. Apr |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
4 |
: |
3 |
18. Mrz |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
6 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
31. Mrz |
SV Schameder |
- |
SV Oesbern |
2 |
: |
0 |
19. Apr |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
5 |
: |
4 |
10. Mai |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
16. Mai |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
4 |
: |
2 |
11. Mrz |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
12 |
: |
1 |
12. Apr |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
04. Mrz |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Oesbern |
2 |
: |
4 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
3 |
: |
2 |
01. Mai |
SV Schameder |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
25. Feb |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Oesbern |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
01. Mai |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
Wambeler SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
18. Feb |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Oesbern |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
0 |
: |
2 |
02. Apr |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
11. Apr |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Mai |
SV Schameder |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
17. Dez |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Oesbern |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Schameder |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
Wambeler SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
|
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
|
: |
|
04. Feb |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
Wambeler SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Oesbern |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SV Schameder |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
11. Feb |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
14. Mrz |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
10. Mai |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
03. Dez |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
4 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SV Oesbern |
0 |
: |
2 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Mrz |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Schameder |
2 |
: |
0 |
15. Apr |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
3 |
: |
0 |
18. Nov |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Nov |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
Wambeler SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Feb |
SV Schameder |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Nov |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SV Schameder |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Nov |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
3 |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
0 |
: |
9 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
0 |
: |
4 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
3 |
: |
3 |
05. Nov |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schameder |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
2 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
Wambeler SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
28. Okt |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. Okt |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Oesbern |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SV Schameder |
3 |
: |
0 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
5 |
: |
4 |
22. Okt |
SV Schameder |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
4 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
Wambeler SV |
9 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
0 |
: |
4 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
2 |
: |
2 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
4 |
: |
2 |
14. Okt |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
2 |
15. Okt |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
0 |
: |
5 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SV Oesbern |
5 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Schameder |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wambeler SV |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
5 |
: |
3 |
08. Okt |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Schameder |
- |
Wambeler SV |
10 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
SV Oesbern |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
30. Sep |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
1 |
: |
0 |
01. Okt |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
5 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
1 |
: |
4 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SV Schameder |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
Wambeler SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
2 |