|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
SSV Rhade |
24 |
64 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
86 |
: |
34 |
52 |
2 |
|
VfL Ramsdorf II |
24 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
60 |
: |
36 |
24 |
3 |
|
TSV Raesfeld II |
24 |
41 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
43 |
: |
34 |
9 |
4 |
|
Eintracht Erle |
24 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
52 |
: |
43 |
9 |
5 |
|
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
24 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
51 |
: |
46 |
5 |
6 |
|
FC Marbeck |
24 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
52 |
: |
42 |
10 |
7 |
|
SC Reken III |
24 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
52 |
: |
53 |
-1 |
8 |
|
Viktoria Heiden II |
24 |
29 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
37 |
: |
41 |
-4 |
9 |
|
SV Illerhusen |
24 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
43 |
: |
58 |
-15 |
10 |
|
Eintracht Erle II |
24 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
49 |
: |
59 |
-10 |
11 |
|
Adler Weseke II |
24 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
36 |
: |
52 |
-16 |
12 |
|
TuS Velen II |
24 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
44 |
: |
68 |
-24 |
13 |
|
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
36 |
: |
75 |
-39 |
14 |
|
Westfalia Gemen III zg. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
27. Feb |
TuS Velen II |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
4 |
: |
4 |
31. Mai |
Eintracht Erle |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
02. Jun |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
SC Reken III |
1 |
: |
4 |
06. Jun |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
2 |
: |
2 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
1 |
: |
3 |
29. Mai |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
FC Marbeck |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Illerhusen |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
TuS Velen II |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Adler Weseke II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
22. Mai |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Velen II |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
SSV Rhade |
5 |
: |
4 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
SC Reken III |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. Mai |
SSV Rhade |
- |
TuS Velen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
15. Mai |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Eintracht Erle |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
06. Mai |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
FC Marbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
08. Mai |
Viktoria Heiden II |
- |
SSV Rhade |
2 |
: |
6 |
TuS Velen II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
2 |
: |
3 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. Apr |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. Apr |
SSV Rhade |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Marbeck |
- |
TuS Velen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
30. Apr |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Reken III |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
2 |
: |
2 |
24. Apr |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
1 |
: |
5 |
SSV Rhade |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
5 |
: |
1 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
3 |
: |
0 |
Viktoria Heiden II |
- |
FC Marbeck |
2 |
: |
4 |
TuS Velen II |
- |
SC Reken III |
2 |
: |
6 |
10. Apr |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
TuS Velen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
SC Reken III |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Eintracht Erle |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Marbeck |
- |
SSV Rhade |
1 |
: |
4 |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
5 |
: |
3 |
01. Apr |
Viktoria Heiden II |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
0 |
: |
2 |
03. Apr |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Velen II |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
FC Marbeck |
1 |
: |
4 |
SSV Rhade |
- |
SC Reken III |
1 |
: |
0 |
27. Mrz |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
TuS Velen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Reken III |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
SSV Rhade |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Marbeck |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
2 |
: |
2 |
20. Mrz |
SSV Rhade |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Viktoria Heiden II |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Velen II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Marbeck |
- |
SC Reken III |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Mrz |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
SSV Rhade |
1 |
: |
3 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
1 |
: |
4 |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
8 |
: |
1 |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
FC Marbeck |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eintracht Erle |
- |
SC Reken III |
4 |
: |
2 |
06. Mrz |
TuS Velen II |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Marbeck |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Rhade |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Reken III |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. Mrz |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
1 |
: |
1 |
27. Feb |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
SC Reken III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Eintracht Erle |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
4 |
: |
0 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
Viktoria Heiden II |
3 |
: |
2 |
03. Mrz |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
FC Marbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. Feb |
SC Reken III |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
4 |
: |
3 |
SSV Rhade |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Feb |
FC Marbeck |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
6 |
: |
0 |
03. Sep |
SV Illerhusen |
- |
TuS Velen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
12. Dez |
Adler Weseke II |
- |
Eintracht Erle II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II |
- |
TSV Raesfeld II |
0 |
: |
1 |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
- |
Eintracht Erle |
8 |
: |
2 |
SC Reken III |
- |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
4 |
: |
2 |
05. Dez |
Eintracht Erle II |
- |
VfL Ramsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
TSV Raesfeld II |
- |
FC Marbeck |
3 |
: |
1 |
Viktoria Heiden II |
- |
SV Illerhusen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Eintracht Erle |
- |
TuS Velen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III |
- |
Adler Weseke II |
2 |
: |
1 |