Meister der Frauen-Landesliga 2 - 2018 - SV Hohenlimburg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gesamttabelle | |||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | To | re | Diff. | ||
1 | SV Hohenlimburg | 26 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 68 | : | 26 | 42 | |
2 | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 26 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 94 | : | 32 | 62 | |
3 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 67 | : | 21 | 46 | |
4 | FC Finnentrop | 26 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 69 | : | 41 | 28 | |
5 | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 26 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 67 | : | 33 | 34 | |
6 | Holzwickerder SC | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42 | : | 40 | 2 | |
7 | SpVg Berghofen II | 26 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | |
8 | SV Schameder | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45 | : | 49 | -4 | |
9 | SF Westfalia Hagen | 26 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 | : | 52 | -14 | |
10 | SG Lütgendortmund | 26 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 51 | : | 74 | -23 | |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 37 | : | 53 | -16 | |
12 | SV Oesbern | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 48 | : | 84 | -36 | |
13 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 26 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 35 | : | 71 | -36 | |
14 | Wambeler SV | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17 | : | 100 | -83 | |
15 | SC Union BO-Bergen zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
27. Mai | Wambeler SV | - | Holzwickerder SC | 1 | : | 3 |
SpVg Berghofen II | - | SV Oesbern | 0 | : | 1 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | FC Iserlohn | 6 | : | 0 | |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 3 | : | 1 | |
SV Schameder | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 4 | : | 2 | |
SG Lütgendortmund | - | FC Finnentrop | 2 | : | 5 |
16. Mai | SV Schameder | - | FC Finnentrop | 4 | : | 1 |
21. Mai | FC Iserlohn | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 1 | : | 1 |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 | : | 5 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 1 | : | 2 | |
SV Oesbern | - | Wambeler SV | 5 | : | 0 | |
SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 5 | : | 1 |
13. Mai | SpVg Berghofen II | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 0 | : | 0 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
FC Finnentrop | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 6 | : | 1 | ||
SG Lütgendortmund | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Wambeler SV | - | FC Iserlohn | 0 | : | 6 | ||
SV Hohenlimburg | - | SV Schameder | 0 | : | 0 |
06. Mai | SV Schameder | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 3 | : | 3 |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 3 | : | 2 | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | FC Finnentrop | 1 | : | 3 | |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 0 | : | 1 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | Wambeler SV | 5 | : | 0 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 4 | : | 2 |
28. Apr | SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 2 |
29. Apr | SpVg Berghofen II | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 | : | 2 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SV Schameder | 6 | : | 0 | |
FC Finnentrop | - | Holzwickerder SC | 2 | : | 0 | |
SG Lütgendortmund | - | SV Oesbern | 1 | : | 6 | |
Wambeler SV | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 1 | : | 2 |
22. Apr | SV Schameder | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 2 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 6 | : | 2 | ||
SV Hohenlimburg | - | Wambeler SV | 5 | : | 1 | ||
FC Iserlohn | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 6 | : | 1 | W | |
SV Oesbern | - | FC Finnentrop | 5 | : | 4 | ||
Holzwickerder SC | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 0 | : | 1 |
14. Apr | SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SV Oesbern | 2 | : | 2 |
15. Apr | SpVg Berghofen II | - | SV Schameder | 2 | : | 2 |
Wambeler SV | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 0 | : | 6 | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | Holzwickerder SC | 2 | : | 0 | |
FC Finnentrop | - | FC Iserlohn | 1 | : | 0 | |
SG Lütgendortmund | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 1 | : | 3 |
08. Apr | SpVg Berghofen II | - | Wambeler SV | 0 | : | 0 |
SV Schameder | - | Holzwickerder SC | 1 | : | 1 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | FC Finnentrop | 2 | : | 4 | |
FC Iserlohn | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 3 | : | 0 | |
SV Oesbern | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 6 | |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 4 | : | 2 |
25. Mrz | Wambeler SV | - | SV Schameder | 0 | : | 3 |
SG Lütgendortmund | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 | : | 2 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | SV Oesbern | 3 | : | 2 | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | FC Iserlohn | 2 | : | 0 | |
FC Finnentrop | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 2 | : | 0 | |
19. Apr | SF Westfalia Hagen | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 4 | : | 3 |
18. Mrz | SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 6 | : | 1 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 0 | |
31. Mrz | SV Schameder | - | SV Oesbern | 2 | : | 0 |
19. Apr | SV Hohenlimburg | - | FC Finnentrop | 5 | : | 4 |
10. Mai | FC Iserlohn | - | Holzwickerder SC | 1 | : | 2 |
16. Mai | SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 4 | : | 2 |
11. Mrz | FC Finnentrop | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 1 | : | 1 |
SG Lütgendortmund | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 1 | : | 2 | |
SV Oesbern | - | FC Iserlohn | 2 | : | 3 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 3 | : | 1 | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 12 | : | 1 | |
12. Apr | SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 | : | 3 |
04. Mrz | SpVg Berghofen II | - | FC Finnentrop | 2 | : | 1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 5 | : | 1 | |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 3 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SV Oesbern | 2 | : | 4 | |
Wambeler SV | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 3 | : | 2 | |
01. Mai | SV Schameder | - | FC Iserlohn | 4 | : | 2 |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | Holzwickerder SC | 2 | : | 1 |
25. Feb | FC Iserlohn | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 1 | : | 0 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 | : | 3 | ||
SV Oesbern | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 4 | : | 3 | ||
01. Mai | FC Finnentrop | - | Wambeler SV | 2 | : | 0 | W |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 0 | : | 1 | ||
SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 0 | : | 0 |
18. Feb | SpVg Berghofen II | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 1 | : | 1 |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | SV Oesbern | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wambeler SV | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 0 | : | 2 | |
02. Apr | SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | Holzwickerder SC | 3 | : | 2 |
11. Apr | SV Waldesrand Linden | - | FC Iserlohn | 0 | : | 0 |
10. Mai | SV Schameder | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 2 | : | 3 |
17. Dez | FC Iserlohn | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 | : | 4 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 3 | : | 1 | ||
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 2 | : | 0 | ||
SV Oesbern | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 2 | : | 5 | ||
SG Lütgendortmund | - | SV Schameder | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | Wambeler SV | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
SF Westfalia Hagen | - | SC Union BO-Bergen | : |
04. Feb | Holzwickerder SC | - | Wambeler SV | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Oesbern | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 2 | : | 2 | ||
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SV Schameder | 4 | : | 1 | ||
11. Feb | FC Iserlohn | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 2 | : | 1 | |
14. Mrz | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 | : | 0 | |
10. Mai | FC Finnentrop | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 2 | : | 0 | W |