Private Sportpage
TuS Ferndorf | - | SG BBM Bietigheim | : | |||
HSG Krefeld | - | TuSEM Essen | : | |||
HSC 2000 Coburg | - | VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | : | |||
EHV Aue | - | DJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | |||
TSV Bayer Dormagen | - | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | |||
TuS N-Lübbecke | - | ThSV Eisenach | : | |||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | - | TV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | |||
VfL Gummersbach | - | HSG Konstanz | : | |||
TV Emsdetten | - | HSV Hamburg | : |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | - | Hamburger SV | : | |||
TuS Büppel | - | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | : | |||
VfL Jesteburg | - | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | : | |||
SV Meppen II | - | Hannover 96 | : | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | |||
FC St.Pauli | - | Walddörfer SV | : |
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | - | 1.FFV Erfurt | : | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | : | |||
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | : | |||
FF USV Jena II | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 | : | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | Magdeburger FFC | : | |||
RB Leipzig | - | FC Phoenix Leipzig | : |
SV Bökendorf | - | GSV 1910 Moers | : | |||
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SV Budberg | : | |||
SpVg. Berghofen | - | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | : | |||
Herforder SV | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | : | |||
SV Menden | - | 1.FFC Recklinghausen | : | |||
Borussia Mönchengladbach II | - | BV Borussia Bocholt 1960 | : | |||
1.FC Köln II | - | SGS Essen II | : |
SC Siegelbach | - | SG Fidei 2015 | : | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken II | - | FFV Fortuna Göcklingen | : | |||
TSV Schott Mainz | - | 1.FFC Niederkirchen | : | |||
FC Bitburg | - | 1.FC Riegelsberg | : | |||
1.FFC Montabaur | - | TuS Wörrstadt | : | |||
SV Göttelborn | - | TuS Issel | : |
TSG Neu-Isenburg | - | TSV Jahn Calden | : | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SC Freiburg II | : | |||
SC Sand II | - | Hegauer FV | : | |||
VfB Obertürkheim | - | SV 67 Weinberg | : | |||
FSV Hessen Wetzlar | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | : | |||
SV Alberweiler | - | TSV Crailsheim | : | |||
FC Forstern | - | SC Würzburg | : |
SV Viktoria Waldenrath/Straeten | - | SV Grün-Weiß Brauweiler | : | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SC West Köln | : | |||
Alemannia Aachen II | - | Sportfreunde Uevekoven | : | |||
Sportfreunde Ippendorf | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | : | |||
TuS 08 Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch | - | SV Allner-Bödingen | : | |||
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel | - | Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld | : |