12. Nov |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
6 |
: |
1 |
Hiddinghauser FV |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
6 |
: |
0 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
4 |
: |
4 |
05. Nov |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
SuS Volmarstein II |
5 |
: |
0 |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Büttenberg II |
- |
TuS Wengern |
0 |
: |
6 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC SW Silschede |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
4 |
: |
10 |
01. Okt |
FC SW Silschede |
- |
VfL Gennebreck |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. Okt |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
1 |
: |
4 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Okt |
SV Büttenberg II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
1 |
: |
6 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
SuS Volmarstein II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Hiddinghauser FV |
- |
TuS Wengern |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
0 |
: |
7 |
12. Okt |
TuS Wengern |
- |
SuS Volmarstein II |
5 |
: |
0 |
15. Okt |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
|
: |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
3 |
: |
0 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
15 |
: |
0 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
VfL Gennebreck |
3 |
: |
5 |
08. Okt |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
BW Voerde II |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
6 |
: |
2 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
TuS Wengern |
3 |
: |
3 |
Hiddinghauser FV |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
0 |
: |
2 |
03. Okt |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
8 |
: |
2 |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
3 |
: |
9 |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
1 |
: |
2 |
01. Okt |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
- |
TuS Wengern |
1 |
: |
13 |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
- |
SuS Volmarstein II |
2 |
: |
2 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
2 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
24. Sep |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
3 |
: |
3 |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
BW Voerde II |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Büttenberg II |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
11 |
: |
5 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
3 |
: |
1 |
17. Sep |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
- |
VfL Gennebreck |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
8 |
: |
1 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
TuS Wengern |
1 |
: |
4 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC SW Silschede |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
2 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
6 |
: |
1 |
10. Sep |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
4 |
: |
0 |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
- |
BW Voerde II |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Hiddinghauser FV |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
1 |
: |
4 |
03. Sep |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
- |
SV Büttenberg II |
10 |
: |
1 |
BW Voerde II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
1 |
: |
0 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
TuS Wengern |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC SW Silschede |
- |
SuS Volmarstein II |
8 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
2 |
: |
4 |
27. Aug |
FSV Gevelsberg III |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
- |
RSV Altenvoerde |
2 |
: |
6 |
VfL Gennebreck |
- |
BW Voerde II |
5 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
FC SW Silschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Sep |
SuS Volmarstein II |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
4 |
: |
2 |
20. Aug |
FC Wetter 10/30 II |
- |
Hiddinghauser FV |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Büttenberg II |
- |
VfL Gennebreck |
0 |
: |
6 |
RSV Altenvoerde |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende II |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC SW Silschede |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II |
9 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV |
- |
TuS Wengern |
0 |
: |
12 |