Private Sportpage
02. Okt | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0 | : | 0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC St.Pauli | 1 | : | 0 | ||
03. Okt | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 0 | : | 0 |
Hannover 96 | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 4 | : | 1 | ||
SSV Jahn Regensburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1 | : | 0 | ||
04. Okt | 13:30 | Holstein Kiel | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | : | 1 |
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2 | : | 2 | ||
05. Okt | 20:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 | : | 3 |
21. Okt | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | : | 0 |
04. Okt | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | RB Leipzig | 2 | : | 3 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 | : | 1 | |
SpVg Berghofen | - | FSV Gütersloh | 1 | : | 0 | |
Borussia Bocholt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | : | 3 |
04. Okt | 1.FFC Niederkirchen | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1 | : | 3 |
1.FC Köln | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2 | : | 1 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | : | 2 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SG 99 Andernach | 2 | : | 1 |
02. Okt | 20:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 4 | : | 0 |
03. Okt | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SC Freiburg | 4 | : | 0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | : | 1 | ||
1.FC Köln | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | : | 3 | ||
SV Werder Bremen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | : | 0 | ||
VfB Stuttgart | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | : | 1 | ||
18:30 | RB Leipzig | - | FC Schalke 04 | 4 | : | 0 | |
04. Okt | 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | FC Augsburg | 0 | : | 0 |
18:00 | FCB München | - | Hertha BSC Berlin | 4 | : | 3 |
02. Okt | 19:15 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 1 |
04. Okt | 14:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 4 |
SV Meppen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 4 | ||
SGS Essen | - | FCB München | 0 | : | 2 | ||
SC Freiburg | - | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 0 | ||
SC Sand | - | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 3 |
04. Okt | DJK Spvgg. Herten II | - | FC Marbeck II | 1 | : | 3 |
SC Reken 24/15 | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 8 | : | 2 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | FC RW Dorsten | 0 | : | 11 | |
SV Schwarz Weiß Lembeck | - | TSV Raesfeld | 6 | : | 0 | |
21. Okt | SW Meckinghoven | - | TuS Henrichenburg | 3 | : | 0 |
04. Okt | SC Reken 24/15 II | - | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 2 | : | 2 |
1.SC BW Wulfen | - | SV Lembeck | 3 | : | 1 | |
BVH Dorsten | - | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 4 | : | 0 | |
TuS Velen | - | FC RW Dorsten | 3 | : | 3 | |
TuS Gahlen | - | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | 7 | : | 0 | |
ETuS Haltern | - | SG Borken II | 2 | : | 5 | |
TuS Sythen | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 II | 1 | : | 1 | |
15. Okt | TSV Raesfeld | - | SC Marl-Hamm | 1 | : | 0 |
04. Okt | DJK Spvgg. Herten | - | Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 1 |
SV Hochlar 28 | - | Westfalia Vinnum | 4 | : | 0 | |
SV Vestia Disteln II | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 0 | : | 4 | |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 7 | : | 1 | |
SW Röllinghausen | - | SW Meckinghoven | 4 | : | 0 | |
15. Okt | FC Leusberg | - | FC/JS Hillerheide | 2 | : | 1 |
29. Okt | SV Borussia Ahsen | - | DTSG Herten | : | ||
05. Nov | SuS Bertlich | - | VfB Waltrop | : |
04. Okt | RC Borken-Hoxfeld II | - | SV Burlo | 4 | : | 3 |
Adler Weseke II | - | Eintracht Erle II | 2 | : | 2 | |
TuS Velen II | - | Viktoria Heiden III | 4 | : | 2 | |
SG Borken III | - | Westfalia Gemen III | 1 | : | 1 | |
TSV Raesfeld II | - | VfL Ramsdorf II | 1 | : | 1 | |
FC Marbeck | - | Viktoria Heiden II | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Illerhusen | - | Eintracht Erle | 0 | : | 3 | |
SSV Rhade | - | SC Reken III | 4 | : | 0 |