Private Sportpage
21. Nov | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | - | FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt | 86 | : | 69 | |
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig | - | RASTA Vechta | 96 | : | 78 | ||
Niners Chemnitz | - | BG Göttingen | 99 | : | 103 | n.V. | |
Gießen 46ers | - | rathiopharm Ulm | 81 | : | 106 | ||
22. Nov | Alba Berlin | - | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 97 | : | 74 | |
medi Bayreuth | - | Syntainics MBC | 99 | : | 81 | ||
s.Oliver Würzburg | - | Hamburg Towers | 61 | : | 90 | ||
FCB München Basketball | - | MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg | 93 | : | 70 | ||
Hakro Merlins Crailsheim | - | Brose Bamberg | 101 | : | 95 | ||
03. Dez | Telekom Baskets Bonn | - | Hamburg Towers | 63 | : | 93 | |
04. Dez | Hakro Merlins Crailsheim | - | BG Göttingen | 89 | : | 77 | |
EWE Baskets Oldenburg | - | Niners Chemnitz | 119 | : | 73 | ||
06. Dez | MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg | - | Hakro Merlins Crailsheim | 97 | : | 88 | |
rathiopharm Ulm | - | RASTA Vechta | 74 | : | 73 | ||
Telekom Baskets Bonn | - | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 92 | : | 97 | ||
medi Bayreuth | - | Alba Berlin | 69 | : | 71 | ||
Niners Chemnitz | - | FRAPORT Skyliners Frankfurt | 70 | : | 83 | ||
Syntainics MBC | - | Hamburg Towers | 80 | : | 85 | ||
FCB München Basketball | - | BG Göttingen | 90 | : | 72 | ||
Gießen 46ers | - | Brose Bamberg | 99 | : | 106 | ||
s.Oliver Würzburg | - | Basketball Löwen Braunschweig | 89 | : | 93 | n.V. |
FC RW Dorsten | - | FC Marl | : | |||
SC Reken 24/15 | - | SV Schwarz Weiß Lembeck | : | |||
TuS Henrichenburg | - | DJK Spvgg. Herten II | : | |||
FC Marbeck II | - | TSV Raesfeld | : | |||
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | - | SSV Rhade II | : |
FC RW Dorsten | - | TuS 05 Sinsen II | : | |||
SV Westfalia Gemen II | - | 1.SC BW Wulfen | : | |||
TuS Velen | - | BVH Dorsten | : | |||
TuS Gahlen | - | SC Reken 24/15 II | : | |||
TSV Raesfeld | - | TuS Sythen | : | |||
SV Lembeck | - | ETuS Haltern | : | |||
SC Marl-Hamm | - | SG Borken II | : | |||
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 II | : |
DTSG Herten | - | SW Meckinghoven | : | |||
Westfalia Vinnum | - | DJK Spvgg. Herten | : | |||
SV Borussia Ahsen | - | SV Hochlar 28 | : | |||
SuS Bertlich | - | SW Röllinghausen | : | |||
FC Leusberg | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | : | |||
FC/JS Hillerheide | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen | : | |||
VfB Waltrop | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | : | |||
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Vestia Disteln II | : |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld II | - | SG Borken III | : | |||
Westfalia Gemen III | - | TuS Velen II | : | |||
TSV Raesfeld II | - | Adler Weseke II | : | |||
VfL Ramsdorf II | - | Viktoria Heiden II | : | |||
SV Burlo | - | Eintracht Erle | : | |||
Viktoria Heiden III | - | FC Marbeck | : | |||
SC Reken III | - | Eintracht Erle II | : | |||
SSV Rhade | - | SV Illerhusen | : |
SV Lippramsdorf II | - | SuS Polsum | : | |||
TuS Gahlen II | - | SuS GW Barkenberg | : | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | - | Sickingmühler SV | : | |||
SV Lembeck II | - | SV Dorsten-Hardt II | : | |||
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | - | FC Marl II | : | |||
SuS Hervest-Dorsten | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 | : |
SV Vestia Disteln III | - | SV Westerholt 14/19 | : | |||
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III | : | |||
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 | - | SF Stuckenbusch II | : | |||
SC Herten | - | SV Hochlar 28 II | : | |||
SSC Recklinghausen | - | SW Röllinghausen II | : | |||
SG Hillen | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | : |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | : | |||
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | TuS Henrichenburg | : | |||
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | - | SG Suderwich II | : | |||
FC/JS Hillerheide II | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | : | |||
Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | : | |||
SV Bossendorf | - | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | : |
Westfalia Gemen IV | - | TuS Velen III | : | |||
SV Burlo II | - | RC Borken-Hoxfeld III | : | |||
SSV Rhade II | - | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | : | |||
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 IV | - | SC Reken V | : | |||
SV Adler Weseke III | - | TSV Raesfeld III | : | |||
SW Lembeck III | - | FC Marbeck II | : |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | - | ETuS Haltern II | : | |||
FC RW Dorsten II | - | SuS Polsum II | : | |||
BVH Dorsten III | - | SuS GW Barkenberg II | : | |||
SuS GW Barkenberg III | - | BVH Dorsten II | : | |||
VfB Hüls II | - | TuS Sythen II | : | |||
SC Marl-Hamm II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 II | : | |||
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | - | FC Marl III | : |
SV Bossendorf III | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | : | |||
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II | - | DJK Spvgg Herten II | : | |||
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SC Herten II | : | |||
SSC Recklinghausen II | - | SV Westerholt III | : | |||
SW Meckinghoven II | - | DTSG Herten III | : | |||
FC 96 Recklinghausen IV | - | SV Westerholt II | : |
Kültürspor Datteln II | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick II | : | |||
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | : | |||
SW Meckinghoven III | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | : | |||
Eintracht Waltrop | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | : | |||
FC 96 Recklinghausen III | - | ETuS Haltern III | : | |||
SV Bossendorf II | - | SV Hullern | : |