DTM

DTM - Rennkalender 2022

Datum Rennen in Sieger 2022 Sieger 2021
  30. Apr Portimäo Portugal Lucas Auer --------------
  01. Mai Portimäo Portugal Nico Müller --------------
  21. Mai Lausitzring Deutschland Sheldon van der Linde Philip Ellis
  22. Mai Lausitzring Deutschland Sheldon van der Linde Maximilian Götz
  18. Jun Imola Italien Réne Rast Liam Lawson
  19. Jun Imola Italien Ricardo Feller Kelvin van der Linde
  02. Jul Norisring Deutschland Thomas Preining Maximilian Götz
  03. Jul Norisring Deutschland Felipe Fraga Maximilian Götz
  27. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland   Kelvin van der Linde
  28. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland   Marco Wittmann
  10. Sep Spa-Francorchamps Belgien   Kelvin van der Linde
  11. Sep Spa-Francorchamps Belgien   Alex Albon
  24. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich   Liam Lawson
  25. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich   Liam Lawson
  08. Sep Hockenheimring Deutschland   Kelvin van der Linde
  09. Sep Hockenheimring Deutschland   Lucas Auer

Print Email

DTM - Fahrerwertung 2022

      Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022   Qualifynd Rennen  
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team Punkte 1 2 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1   Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing 85 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2   René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt 80 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3   Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport 79 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4   Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg 62 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5   Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward 60 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6   Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline 48 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7   Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport 47 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8   Felipe Fraga BRA Red Bull af Corse 46 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9   Luca Stolz GER Team HRT 46 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10   Thomas Preining AUT KUS Team Bernhard 45 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Continue Reading

Print Email

Norisring - DTM-Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Felipe Fraga BRA Red Bull af Corse
2 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
3 René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt
4 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
5 Dennis Olsen NOR SSR Performence
6 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
7 Ayhancan Guven TRK Red Bull af Corse
8 Luca Stolz GER Team HRT
9 Thomas Preining AUT KUS Team Bernhard
10 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Norisring - DTM-Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Preining AUT KUS Team Bernhard
2 Dennis Olsen NOR SSR Performence
3 René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt
4 Laurens Vanthoor BEL SSR Performence
5 Philip Eng AUT Schubert Motorsport
6 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
7 Luca Stolz GER Team HRT
8 Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline
9 Mikael Grenier CAN Team GruppeM Racing
10 Clemens Schmid AUT GRT Grasser-Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Imola - Italien - DTM-Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline
2 Dev Gore USA Team Rosberg
3 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
4 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
5 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
6 Philip Eng AUT Schubert Motorsport
7 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing
8 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
9 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
10 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Imola - Italien - DTM-Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt
2 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
3 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
4 Thomas Preining AUT KUS Team Bernhard
5 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
6 Clemens Schmid AUT GRT Grasser-Racing
7 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
8 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
9 Dennis Olsen NOR SSR Performence
10 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Lausitzring - DTM-Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
2 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing
3 René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt
4 Philip Eng AUT Schubert Motorsport
5 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
6 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
7 Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline
8 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
9 Laurens Vanthoor BEL SSR Performence
10 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport

Continue Reading

Print Email

Lausitzring - DTM-Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
2 Luca Stolz GER Team HRT
3 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
4 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
5 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing
6 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
7 Laurens Vanthoor BEL SSR Performence
8 René Rast GER Audi Sport Team Abt
9 Nick Cassidy NZL Alphatauri af Corse
10 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT

Continue Reading

Print Email

Portimäo (Portugal) - DTM-Rennen 2

 
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
2 Felipe Fraga BRA Red Bull af Corse
3 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
4 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
5 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
6 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
7 Laurens Vanthoor BEL SSR Performence
8 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
9 Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline
10 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Portimäo (Portugal) - DTM-Rennen 1

 
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
2 Luca Stolz GER Team HRT
3 Mirko Bortolotti ITA GRT Grasser-Racing
4 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
5 Dennis Olsen NOR SSR Performence
6 Ricardo Feller SUI Team ABT Sportsline
7 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Schubert Motorsport
8 Laurens Vanthoor BEL SSR Performence
9 Philip Eng AUT Schubert Motorsport
10 Marco Engel GER Team GruppeM Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

DTM - Rennkalender 2021

Datum Rennen in Sieger
  19. Jun Monza Italien Liam Lawson
  20. Jun Monza Italien Kelvin van der Linde
  24. Jul Lausitzring Deutschland Philip Ellis
  25. Jul Lausitzring Deutschland Maximilian Götz
  07. Aug Circuit Zolder Belgien Kelvin van der Linde
  08. Aug Circuit Zolder Belgien Marco Wittmann
  21. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland Kelvin van der Linde
  22. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland Alex Albon
  04. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich Liam Lawson
  05. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich Liam Lawson
  18. Sep Circuit Assen Niederlande Marco Wittmann
  19. Sep Circuit Assen Niederlande Lucas Auer
  02. Okt Hockenheimring Deutschland Kelvin van der Linde
  03. Okt Hockenheimring Deutschland Lucas Auer
  09. Okt Norisring Deutschland Maximilian Götz
  10. Okt Norisring Deutschland Maximilian Götz

Print Email

DTM - Fahrerwertung 2021

      Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021   Qualifynd Rennen  
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team Punkte 1 2 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1   Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse 224 4 3 2 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
2   Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT 221 0 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3   Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline 203 5 3 0 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
4   Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport 167 2 2 3 2 1 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5   Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward 147 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6   Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse 127 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7   Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward 120 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8   Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline 84 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9   Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing 72 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10   Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed 53 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Continue Reading

Print Email

Norisring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
2 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
3 Maximilian Buhk GER Mücke Motorsport
4 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
5 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing
6 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
7 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
8 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
9 Sophia Flörsch GER Team ABT Sportsline
10 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward

Continue Reading

Print Email

Hockenheimring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
2 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
3 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
4 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
5 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing
6 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
7 Marvin Dienst GER Team HRT
8 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline

Continue Reading

Print Email

More Articles ...