|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
30 |
84 |
27 |
3 |
0 |
156 |
: |
29 |
127 |
2 |
|
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
30 |
60 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
80 |
: |
35 |
45 |
3 |
|
SV Horneburg 1948 |
29 |
55 |
16 |
7 |
6 |
85 |
: |
68 |
17 |
4 |
|
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
30 |
54 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
111 |
: |
52 |
59 |
5 |
|
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
30 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
11 |
77 |
: |
63 |
14 |
6 |
|
Westfalia Vinnum II |
30 |
47 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
78 |
: |
69 |
9 |
7 |
|
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
30 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
66 |
: |
55 |
11 |
8 |
|
SV Bossendorf |
30 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
69 |
: |
71 |
-2 |
9 |
|
SG Suderwich II |
30 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
63 |
: |
78 |
-15 |
10 |
|
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
29 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
15 |
53 |
: |
72 |
-19 |
11 |
|
VfB Waltrop |
30 |
33 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
59 |
: |
84 |
-25 |
12 |
|
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
30 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
18 |
59 |
: |
79 |
-20 |
13 |
|
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
30 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
18 |
57 |
: |
91 |
-34 |
14 |
|
Kültürspor Datteln |
30 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
57 |
: |
90 |
-33 |
15 |
|
SV Westerholt II |
30 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
60 |
: |
115 |
-55 |
16 |
|
TuS Henrichenburg II |
30 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
21 |
49 |
: |
128 |
-79 |
25. Mai. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
26. Mai. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Westerholt II |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bossendorf |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
|
: |
|
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
17. Mai. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Mai. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
8 |
: |
3 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Mai. |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
5 |
: |
6 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
5 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
7 |
: |
0 |
3. Mai. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
0 |
: |
3 |
5. Mai. |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
2 |
: |
2 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Apr. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Apr. |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
6 |
: |
2 |
28. Apr. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
14. Apr. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
0 |
: |
3 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
11 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
5 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
6 |
: |
2 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Apr. |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
3 |
: |
2 |
7. Apr. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
7 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
3 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
31. Mrz. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
8 |
: |
0 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
6 |
: |
3 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
24. Mrz. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
3 |
: |
0 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
7 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
5 |
: |
0 |
18. Apr. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
17. Mrz. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
3 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
10. Mrz. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
4 |
: |
3 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
6 |
: |
0 |
21. Mrz. |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Apr. |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Apr. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
5 |
22. Feb. |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
5 |
: |
2 |
24. Feb. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
4 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
4 |
: |
3 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
7 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
4 |
17. Feb. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
4 |
: |
5 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
4 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
4 |
9. Dez. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
10 |
: |
3 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
10. Feb. |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
1 |
: |
6 |
3. Mrz. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
5 |
: |
2 |
2. Dez. |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
11 |
: |
0 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
6 |
: |
2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
3 |
: |
1 |
10. Feb. |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Mrz. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
16. Nov. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
3 |
: |
3 |
18. Nov. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
5 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
6 |
: |
2 |
11. Nov. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
4 |
: |
3 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
1 |