Meister der Kreisliga B4 RE - 2018 - SV Herta Recklinghausen 1923
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gesamttabelle | |||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | To | re | Diff. | ||
1 | SV Herta 1923 RE | 26 | 63 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 108 | : | 51 | 57 | |
2 | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 26 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 143 | : | 46 | 97 | |
3 | SV Horneburg 1948 | 26 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 101 | : | 48 | 53 | |
4 | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 26 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71 | : | 35 | 36 | |
5 | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 63 | : | 56 | 7 | |
6 | FC Marl III | 26 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 88 | : | 82 | 6 | |
7 | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 26 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 68 | : | 64 | 4 | |
8 | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 26 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 84 | : | 73 | 11 | |
9 | SV Bossendorf | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 72 | : | 69 | 3 | |
10 | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 56 | : | 85 | -29 | |
11 | Kültürspor Datteln | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43 | : | 91 | -48 | |
12 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 51 | : | 75 | -24 | |
13 | SV Westerholt II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 58 | : | 116 | -58 | |
14 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 31 | : | 146 | -115 | |
15 | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Spvgg. 95/08 Recklinghausen II zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
27. Mai. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 1 | : | 2 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 3 | ||
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 1 | : | 3 | ||
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 1 | : | 0 | W | |
SV Bossendorf | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 5 | : | 9 | ||
SV Westerholt II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 9 | : | 1 |
19. Mai. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Westerholt II | 5 | : | 0 |
21. Mai. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | SV Bossendorf | 2 | : | 6 |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 13 | : | 1 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | FC Marl III | 7 | : | 2 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 5 | : | 2 | |
DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 6 | : | 0 | |
23. Mai. | Kültürspor Datteln | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 0 | : | 6 |
13. Mai. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 3 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 9 | ||
FC Marl III | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 3 | : | 2 | ||
SV Bossendorf | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 8 | : | 2 | ||
SV Westerholt II | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 2 | : | 3 |
6. Mai. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 2 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 2 | : | 3 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | FC Marl III | 3 | : | 5 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 4 | : | 3 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Westerholt II | 10 | : | 1 | |
DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 0 | : | 3 |
29. Apr. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 8 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 0 | : | 4 | ||
FC Marl III | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 12 | : | 2 | ||
Kültürspor Datteln | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 2 | W | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 5 | : | 2 | ||
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 6 | : | 0 |
22. Apr. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 11 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 2 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 3 | : | 3 | |
DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 5 | : | 1 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 3 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Westerholt II | 12 | : | 0 |
13. Apr. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 3 | : | 0 |
14. Apr. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 3 | : | 1 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | FC Marl III | 4 | : | 2 | |
15. Apr. | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SV Bossendorf | 0 | : | 5 |
Kültürspor Datteln | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 15 | |
20. Apr. | SV Westerholt II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 1 | : | 9 |
6. Apr. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 1 | : | 1 |
8. Apr. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 2 | : | 7 |
FC Marl III | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 1 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 3 | : | 3 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 9 | : | 1 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | SV Westerholt II | 8 | : | 1 |
23. Mrz. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SV Bossendorf | 2 | : | 0 |
25. Mrz. | SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 8 | : | 0 |
DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 3 | |
Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 0 | : | 3 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 7 | : | 0 | |
SV Westerholt II | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 5 |
18. Mrz. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 2 | : | 1 |
FC Marl III | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 3 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 3 | : | 3 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 1 | |
19. Apr. | SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 3 | : | 1 |
3. Mai. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 17 |
11. Mrz. | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 3 | : | 0 |
Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Bossendorf | 0 | : | 8 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | FC Marl III | 4 | : | 2 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 4 | : | 3 | |
SV Westerholt II | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 4 | |
2. Apr. | DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 2 | : | 4 |
4. Mrz. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 1 | : | 1 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SV Westerholt II | 6 | : | 4 | |
FC Marl III | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 5 | : | 2 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 1 | |
29. Mrz. | SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 2 | : | 0 |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 6 | : | 2 |
25. Feb. | DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | SV Bossendorf | 4 | : | 2 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 5 | : | 1 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | FC Marl III | 4 | : | 2 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 2 | : | 1 | |
12. Apr. | SV Westerholt II | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 7 | : | 1 |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 2 |
18. Feb. | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 0 | : | 1 |
FC Marl III | - | DJK Eintracht Datteln | 4 | : | 2 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 7 | |
2. Apr. | SV Westerholt II | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 1 |
5. Apr. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 1 | : | 7 |
8. Apr. | SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 2 | : | 0 |
3. Dez. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | : | 0 | W |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | SV Westerholt II | 8 | : | 3 | ||
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 3 | : | 1 | ||
10. Feb. | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | FC Marl III | 1 | : | 1 | |
29. Mrz. | Kültürspor Datteln | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 2 | |
2. Apr. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 1 |
19. Nov. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 3 | |
DJK Eintracht Datteln | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 3 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Bossendorf | 3 | : | 0 | |
10. Feb. | Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Westerholt II | 1 | : | 0 |
26. Apr. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 5 | : | 2 |