1.Runde - HA - Frauen-Kreispokal 2017/18
13. Sep | FC BW Voerde | 1 | - | 0 | SC Berchum(Garenfeld |
13. Sep | FC BW Voerde | 1 | - | 0 | SC Berchum(Garenfeld |
10. Sep | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | - | BSV Ostbevern | 2 | : | 1 |
SV Bökendorf | - | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 6 | : | 1 | |
FC Borussia Dröschede | - | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 1 | : | 1 | |
SC Gremmendorf | - | 1.FFC Recklinghausen | 0 | : | 5 | |
SC Borchen | - | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | 4 | : | 2 | |
SV Höntrop | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 3 | : | 0 |
10. Sep | SpVg Berghofen II | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | Holzwickerder SC | 1 | : | 0 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 3 | : | 2 | |
Wambeler SV | - | FC Finnentrop | 2 | : | 5 | |
SC Union BO-Bergen | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 1 | : | 4 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | FC Iserlohn | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | SV Oesbern | 3 | : | 2 |
10. Sep | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II | - | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 5 | : | 2 |
SG Telgte | - | BSV Heeren 09/24 | 1 | : | 1 | |
Turo Darfeld | - | FC Marl | 6 | : | 0 | |
SV Borussia Emsdetten | - | SV Union Wessum | 3 | : | 1 | |
BSV Brochterbeck | - | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 2 | : | 4 | |
SG Coesfeld 06 | - | SV Teuto Riesenbeck | 2 | : | 1 | |
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | - | SSV Rhade | 0 | : | 5 |
03. Sep | Sportfreunde Siegen II | - | SC Berchum/Garenfeld 53/74 | 1 | : | 1 |
10. Sep | SV Germania Salchendorf | - | SC Drolshagen | 3 | : | 5 |
TuS Oeventrop II | - | RW Ostentrop/Schönholthausen | 0 | : | 2 | |
SpVg. Bürbach | - | TuS Dotzlar | 2 | : | 0 | |
TuS Oeventrop | - | TuS Sundern | 2 | : | 1 | |
FC Ebenau | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg II | 2 | : | 4 | |
LTV v. 61 Lüdenscheid | - | SuS Reiste | 3 | : | 1 |
10. Sep | GW Hausdülmen | - | TuS Gahlen | 0 | : | 3 |
SC Reken 24/15 | - | Teutonia Schalke | 2 | : | 5 | |
DJK SpVgg. Herten | - | VfL Senden | 1 | : | 2 | |
SC Union Bo-Bergen II | - | DJK Adler Buldern | 3 | : | 0 | |
SSV Buer 07/28 | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 6 | : | 0 | |
SV Wanne 11 | - | Fortuna Seppenrade | 1 | : | 3 | |
DJK TuS Rotthausen | - | FC Marbeck | 3 | : | 4 |
10. Sep | TSG Fußball Herdecke | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 0 | : | 7 |
SG Vorhalle | - | FC BW Voerde | 1 | : | 4 | |
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | - | SSV Hagen | 6 | : | 0 | |
TuS Wengern | - | VfL Gennebreck | 0 | : | 8 | |
20. Sep | FFC Ennepetal 09 | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 | 12 | : | 1 |
05. Nov | FC Herdeck-Ende | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | : | 1 |
03. Sep | SSV Hagen | - | TuS Wengern | 2 | : | 8 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 0 | : | 20 | |
FC BW Voerde | - | FFC Ennepetal 09 | 3 | : | 4 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | - | SG Vorhalle | 5 | : | 2 | |
FC Herdeck-Ende | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 1 | : | 7 | |
06. Sep | TSG Fußball Herdecke | - | Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | 0 | : | 5 |
03. Sep | FC Iserlohn | - | SV Waldesrand Linden | 0 | : | 0 |
FC Finnentrop | - | SC Union BO-Bergen | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg | - | SpVg Berghofen II | 2 | : | 2 | |
Holzwickerder SC | - | SpVgg. Horsthausen | 2 | : | 2 | |
SV Oesbern | - | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 | : | 5 | |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | - | SV Schameder | 4 | : | 0 | |
05. Sep | SF Westfalia Hagen | - | Wambeler SV | 4 | : | 0 |
06. Aug | SG Lütgendortmund | 1 | - | 6 | SpVg. Berghofen |
13. Aug | TuS Asemissen | 0 | - | 4 | SV Germania Hauenhorst |
20. Aug | BSV Heeren 09/24 | 0 | - | 3 | SpVgg. Horsthausen |
Teutonia Schalke | 1 | - | 6 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | |
23. Aug | SV Waldesrand Linden | 1 | - | 4 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
27. Aug | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | 1 | - | 6 | Warendorfer SU |
30. Aug | FC Iserlohn | 2 | - | 1 | FC Borussia Dröschede |
FC Finnentrop | 2 | - | 1 | SV Hohenlimburg 1910 | |
02. Sep | SSV Rhade | 0 | - | 2 | DJK VfL Billerbeck |
03. Sep | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 0 | - | 1 | BSV Ostbevern |
SuS Scheidingen | 2 | - | 4 | SC Wiedenbrück | |
SC Enger | 2 | - | 0 | SV Borussia Emsdetten | |
Germania Hovestadt-Nordwald | 1 | - | 5 | SV Thülen | |
BSV Brochterbeck | 1 | - | 7 | SV Bökendorf | |
TuS Langenheide | 0 | - | 3 | SC Borchen | |
FSV Gevelsberg | 2 | - | 8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
27. Aug | SV Hohenlimburg II | - | FC BW Voerde | 9 | : | 3 |
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 | 7 | : | 0 | |
TuS Wengern | - | TSG Fußball Herdecke | 3 | : | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | - | FFC Ennepetal 09 | 1 | : | 3 | |
22. Okt | SG Vorhalle | - | FC Herdeck-Ende | 7 | : | 4 |
27. Aug | SpVg Berghofen II | - | Holzwickerder SC | 2 | : | 2 |
SV Hohenlimburg | - | FC Iserlohn | 3 | : | 0 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SV Oesbern | 12 | : | 0 | |
SV Schameder | - | SG Lütgendortmund | 1 | : | 2 | |
Wambeler SV | - | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 0 | : | 6 | |
SV Waldesrand Linden | - | DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld | 1 | : | 4 | |
03. Okt | SC Union BO-Bergen | - | SF Westfalia Hagen | 3 | : | 2 |
20. Aug | FC BW Voerde | - | Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | 10 | : | 1 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 3 | : | 4 | ||
SG Vorhalle | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 1 | : | 2 | ||
29. Aug | SpVg. Hagen 1911 | - | TuS Wengern | 1 | : | 4 | |
13. Sep | FC Herdeck-Ende | - | FFC Ennepetal 09 | 1 | : | 7 | |
28. Sep | VfL Gennebreck | - | SVg S W Breckerfeld | 2 | : | 0 | W |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|