Private Sportpage
18. Dez | 20:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2 | : | 1 |
19. Dez | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | 1.FC Köln | 0 | : | 0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 2 | ||
FC Schalke 04 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0 | : | 1 | ||
1.FSV Mainz 05 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 0 | : | 1 | ||
FC Augsburg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 2 | ||
18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FCB München | 1 | : | 2 | |
20. Dez | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Hertha BSC Berlin | 4 | : | 1 |
18:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1 | : | 0 |
18. Dez | 19:15 | SV Meppen | - | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 0 |
20. Dez | 14:00 | SC Sand | - | FCB München | 0 | : | 8 |
SGS Essen | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 2 | ||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | - | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 5 | : | 0 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | - | SC Freiburg | 2 | : | 1 | ||
SV Werder Bremen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 5 |
1.SC BW Wulfen | - | FC RW Dorsten | : | |||
BVH Dorsten | - | SC Reken 24/15 II | : | |||
TuS Velen | - | TuS Sythen | : | |||
TuS Gahlen | - | ETuS Haltern | : | |||
TSV Raesfeld | - | SG Borken II | : | |||
SV Lembeck | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 II | : | |||
SC Marl-Hamm | - | TuS 05 Sinsen II | : | |||
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | - | SV Westfalia Gemen II | : |
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | : | |||
DJK Spvgg. Herten | - | DTSG Herten | : | |||
SV Hochlar 28 | - | SW Röllinghausen | : | |||
SV Borussia Ahsen | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | : | |||
SuS Bertlich | - | SV Vestia Disteln II | : | |||
FC Leusberg | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen | : | |||
FC/JS Hillerheide | - | SW Meckinghoven | : | |||
VfB Waltrop | - | Westfalia Vinnum | : |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld II | - | Adler Weseke II | : | |||
TuS Velen II | - | SV Burlo | : | |||
SG Borken III | - | SV Illerhusen | : | |||
TSV Raesfeld II | - | Viktoria Heiden II | : | |||
VfL Ramsdorf II | - | Eintracht Erle | : | |||
Viktoria Heiden III | - | Eintracht Erle II | : | |||
SC Reken III | - | Westfalia Gemen III | : | |||
SSV Rhade | - | FC Marbeck | : |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 | : | |||
1.SC BW Wulfen II | - | SV Lippramsdorf II | : | |||
TuS Gahlen II | - | Sickingmühler SV | : | |||
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 III | - | SV Dorsten-Hardt II | : | |||
SV Lembeck II | - | FC Marl II | : | |||
SuS Hervest-Dorsten | - | SuS Polsum | : |
SF Stuckenbusch II | - | DTSG Herten II | : | |||
SV Hochlar 28 II | - | SW Röllinghausen II | : | |||
SV Vestia Disteln III | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | : | |||
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | - | Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 | : | |||
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III | : | |||
SC Herten | - | SV Westerholt 14/19 | : |
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | : | |||
FC/JS Hillerheide II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | : | |||
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | - | Kültürspor Datteln | : | |||
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SG Suderwich II | : | |||
Spvgg.Erkenschwick II | - | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | : | |||
SV Bossendorf | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | : |
1.SC BW Wulfen III | - | SV Burlo II | : | |||
SSV Rhade II | - | TSV Raesfeld III | : | |||
Westfalia Gemen IV | - | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | : | |||
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 IV | - | FC Marbeck II | : | |||
SV Adler Weseke III | - | RC Borken-Hoxfeld III | : | |||
TuS Velen III | - | SC Reken V | : |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | - | FC Marl III | : | |||
BVH Dorsten II | - | TuS Sythen II | : | |||
SuS GW Barkenberg III | - | Sickingmühler SV II | : | |||
VfB Hüls II | - | ETuS Haltern II | : | |||
SC Marl-Hamm II | - | SuS Polsum II | : | |||
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | - | BVH Dorsten III | : | |||
SuS GW Barkenberg II | - | FC RW Dorsten II | : |
SV Bossendorf III | - | SW Meckinghoven II | : | |||
SC Herten II | - | SV Westerholt III | : | |||
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SV Westerholt II | : | |||
SSC Recklinghausen II | - | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | : | |||
FC 96 Recklinghausen IV | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | : | |||
DJK Spvgg Herten II | - | DTSG Herten III | : |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | - | Kültürspor Datteln II | : | |||
SW Meckinghoven III | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | : | |||
FC 26 Erkenschwick II | - | ETuS Haltern III | : | |||
Eintracht Waltrop | - | SV Hullern | : | |||
SV Bossendorf II | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick II | : | |||
VfB Waltrop II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | : |